Alumini-Philosophy Section

Batch 1, 1986-87

1
Fr Allumpuram Raju MST
2
Fr. Ampukunnel Stanley
3
Fr Kollithadam Abraham MST
4
Fr Kumplanthanathu Thomas MST
5
Fr Mookkenthottam Kurian MST
6
Fr Parathanam Augustine VC
7
Fr Perumpuzha Xavier MST
8
Fr Thekkel Joseph MST
9
Fr Valiayamangalam Joy MST
10
Fr Vattukulathil Thomas MST
11
Mr Sebastian Chettayil
12
Mr Thomas Puttananickal
13
Mr Babay Vattakunnel
14
Mr Gervasis Vettickal

Batch 2, 1987-88

1
Fr. C. D. Sebastian MST
2
Fr. Chettaniyil Peter UJN
3
Fr. Chirattavayalil Thomas SNA
4
Fr. Kaithottumkal Antony MST
5
Fr. Karickamukalel Philip MST
6
Fr. Karodan Joseph MST
7
Fr. Kollamparambil Mathew MST
8
Fr. Madukodil James VC
9
Fr. Mangalam Thomas MST
10
Fr. Mulangassery Mathew MST
11
Fr. Panamattam Jose VC
12
Fr. Thekkemyladiyil Augustine MST
13
Fr. Vattakunnel Francis MST
14
Mr George Kochukarroor
15
Mr Alexander Kakkanttu
16
Mr Jacob Kollamparambil
17
Mr Martin Naduvilpurayidathil
18
Mr Sunny Poriath
19
Mr Puthenkudy Pius
20
Mr Martin Pullattu

Batch 3, 1988-89

1
Fr. Aikarakunnel George MST
2
Fr. Kalathoor Chandy MST
3
Fr. Kannamthadam Joseph MST
4
Fr. Koorumullampurayidom George MST
5
Fr. Kureeckal Francis MST
6
Fr. Maliekal Thomas UJN
7
Fr. Mampallil Geroge MST
8
Fr. Mandapathil Thomas MST
9
Fr. Maniamkeril Johny MST
10
Fr. Mecheril George MST
11
Fr. Moonjely Martin SNA
12
Fr. Njallaniyil Ephrem MST
13
Fr. Pulickal Jose MST
14
Fr. Vadakkel George UJN
15
Fr. Vadakkeputhenpura Siby MST
16
Fr. Vilanguparayil Paul
17
Mr Joseph Chittadiyil
18
Mr Francis Kochumannarath
19
Mr Zacharias Madurapuzha
20
Mr James Nadackal
21
Mr Johny Neendukunnel
22
Mr Joby Neendukunnel
23
Mr Alex Uzhuthuval
24
Mr George Parambithadam
25
Mr Joseph Perepadan
26
Mr Johny Pothanapra
27
Mr George Therukunnel
28
Mr Abraham Theruvathu
29
Mr Joseph Thiruthakariyil
30
Mr Abraham Thonipara
31
Mr Sebastian Thundiyil
32
Mr Geroge Vadathuruthel

Batch 4, 1989-90

1
Fr. Arathanakunnel Joseph MST
2
Fr. Chakiriamthadam Joseph MST
3
Fr. Kalathinkal Johnson KYN
4
Fr. Kolanchery Thomas VC
5
Fr. Kulathupurayidom Lalu MST
6
Fr. Muthumackal Roy MST
7
Fr. Palapurathu Benedict MST
8
Fr Puthiyedath Joseph VC
9
Fr. Puthussery Kuriakose MST
10
Fr. Thonikuzhy Benny MST
11
Fr. Vandarkunnel Alex MST
12
Fr Puthiyedath Joseph VC
13
Mr Mathew Aykara
14
Mr Martin Chennekadan
15
Mr Biju Kollamparambil
16
Mr Abraham Kozhikottu
17
Mr Rockey Manavalan
18
Mr Joseph Pothanaprayil

Batch 5, 1990-91

1
Fr. Cheruvallikizhakkel Santhosh GPR
2
Fr. Chettaniyil Sebastian GPR
3
Fr. Ezhormattom Benny KYN
4
Fr. Karingen Johnson VC
5
Fr. Kokkopuzha Jose KYN
6
Fr. Kuliraniyil Benny MST
7
Fr. Mattathil Jimmy SNA
8
Fr. Mullapallil Joshy MST
9
Fr. Nellikunnel Baiju MST
10
Fr Pazheveettil Joseph MST
11
Fr Pullukatt Antony CHY
12
Fr. Parasseril Jose CHY
13
Fr. Thakidiyel James MST
12
Fr. Veluthedathukattil Shaji VC
13
Fr. Vettikal Joshy GPR
14
Mr Vincent Chethimattom
15
Mr Babu Chirackal
16
Mr Johnson Edathiparambil
17
Mr Benny Elanjimattom
18
Mr Paulson Kavattu
19
Mr Bennychan Kochuveettil
20
Mr Joy Pampara
21
Mr Siby Parackatt
22
Mr Sony Pellissery
23
Mr Benny Puthussery
24
Mr Biju Velachery

Batch6, 1991-92

1
Fr. Adampakallel Saji MST
2
Fr. Arackal Joju KYN
3
Fr. Kakkaniyil Sibichan GPR
4
Fr. Kalarickal Jose CHY
5
Fr. Kanjirathumkal Jeeson KYN
6
Fr. Kudukkanthadam Biji MST
7
Fr. Madavapallil Tomy MST
8
Fr. Muttathil Anto CHY
9
Fr. Njalliyil Joby MST
10
Fr. Parackal Manoj MST
11
Fr. Parickapallil Shaji KYN
12
Fr. Poikathanickal Sabu GPR
13
Fr. Pulickal Shibu KYN
14
Fr. Thengathara Joji RKT
15
Fr. Unniepallil Sojan MST
16
Fr. Vallikattu Jose MST
17
Fr. Vellamackal Mathew GPR
18
Fr. Kadalikattilputhenpura Vincent MST
19
Mr Sony Arackal
20
Mr Biju Chakkamkunnel
21
Mr Biju Chowattukunnel
22
Mr Kurian Karickakunnel
23
Mr Jogi Karukaparambil
24
Mr Shaji Maipan
25
Mr Thankachan Mannarukulam
26
Mr Sivi Mudathottiyil
27
Mr Gigy Mundackatharappel
28
Mr Martin Palatty
29
Mr Shibu Panackachalil
30
Mr Saji Pulickal
31
Mr Cyriac Pulikattu
32
Mr Polachan Pullan
33
Mr Tony Thekkilakkattu
34
Mr Saji Thekkumkanathil
35
Mr Saji Valavil

Batch 7, 1992-93

1
Fr. Adampakallel Saju KYN
2
Fr. Chalissery Davis KYN
3
Fr. Ettaniyil Giji MST
4
Fr. Kachiramattam Augustine PLA
5
Fr. Kadaparambil Sunil KYN
6
Fr. Kaduthanathil Scaria SNA
7
Fr. Kochuparambil Johny MST
8
Fr. Madapallikunnel Shaiju CDA
9
Fr. Maiprapallil Joseph JDP
10
Fr. Maliekkal Joseph MST
11
Fr. Maprakavil Mathew MST
12
Fr. Mullkkariyil Joseph CHY
13
Fr. Nelloor Cyriac MST
14
Fr. Njarolil Sabu MST
15
Fr. Panthalipadan Vinoy MST
16
Fr. Parayankuzhiyil Shaji
17
Fr. Pendanam Thomas MST
18
Fr. Palappuram Anto MST
19
Fr. Plapalll Saji MST
20
Fr. Poovathinkal Siby MST
21
Fr. Purayidom Binoy MST
22
Fr. Thanninilkumthadathil Benny KYN
23
Fr. Thanninilkumthadathil Biju UJN
24
Fr. Vettukallel Daison MST
255
Mr Saju Chemmarappallil
26
Mr Roji Chennattu
27
Mr Joshy Edamulayil
28
Mr Raju Koduvathara
29
Mr Jiby Palekudyil
30
Mr Benny Plathottathil
31
Mr Mathew Poovanatt
32
Mr Binoy Thaliparambil
33
Mr Babu Vadakoot
34
Mr Paulson Valloparambil
35
Mr Bijumon Vattamattom
36
Mr Biju Vetticad

Batch 8, 1993-94

1
Fr. Chakkumkal Bijoy UJN
2
Fr. Chettiakunnel Joseph MST
3
Fr. Kalayil Joseph MST
4
Fr. Kalezhathu Biju JDP
5
Fr. Kallupuraparampil Sebastian MST
6
Fr. Kannamundayil Mani MST
7
Fr. Kariveppil George GPR
8
Fr. Kattuthara Paul MST
9
Fr. Kocheettathott James MST
10
Fr. Kollamkudy Varghese MST
11
Fr. Kollamparambil Paul UJN
12
Fr. Mangalappally Elvis MST
13
Fr. Manjaly Boban UJN
14
Fr. Mulluvengapurath Joby MST
15
Fr. Narikattu Johny CDA
16
Fr. Neendukunnel Jose MST
17
Fr. Niravathuparambil Plex RKT
18
Fr. Olappurackal Thomas MST
19
Fr. Puthenpurackal Chacko MST
20
Fr. Vadakkedom Augustine JDP
21
Mr Viju Ezhumala
22
Mr Aji Kakkanamkattil
23
Mr Santhosh Kakkanattu
24
Mr Manoj Machukuzhy
25
Mr Shaji Manjananickal
26
Mr Jomon Njarackattil
27
Mr Biju Pazhayapurayil
28
Mr Mathew Pookulathel
29
Mr Sunil Vayalamannil
30
Mr Binu Kariathil

Batch 9, 1994-95

1
Fr. Aranjaniyil Geroge MST
2
Fr. Chiramel Fijo SGR
3
Fr Edathiparmbil Mathew MST
4
Fr Kalampulyel Scaria MST
5
Fr Kalaparambath Kuriakose KYN
6
Fr Kochuchakkala George MST
7
Fr Kochuparambil Antony JDP
8
Fr Kombara Martin KYN
9
Fr Kondooparambil John UJN
10
Fr Kunnappilly Jaison GPR
11
Fr Madickankel Stanley RKT
12
Fr Mannoosseril Jose UJN
13
Fr Mattathilanickal Chacko MST
14
Fr Moonjely Benny RKT
15
Fr Mullapallil Thomas UJN
16
Fr Mukhalayil Shibu
17
Fr Nattunilam Jiji MST
18
Fr Pathiyamoola Jolly SGR
19
Fr Pazhampally Roy RKT
20
Fr Pullapallil Varghese MST
21
Fr Pullattu Chacko MST
22
Fr Punnolil Binoy SNA
23
Fr Puthenparambil Alex GPR
24
Fr Thottiyil Thomas MST
25
Fr Vadakkumcherry Siju SNA
26
Fr Vettikulam Paul UJN
27
Fr Vareeckal Manoj UJN
28
Mr Jozhson Chettiyakunnel
29
Mr Shijo Kaitharath
30
Mr Reji Kanjirakatt
31
Mr Shaji Kanjirathinkal
32
Mr Sajiv Kunnel
33
Mr Mani Kurienthadathil
34
Mr Shaji Mammoottil
35
Mr Benny Manjilatt
36
Mr Binu Nadackal
37
Mr Martin Palatty
38
Mr Shiju Sasthankunnel
39
Mr Roy Thayyanatuvely
40
Mr Viju Chackalackal

Batch 10, 1995-96

1
Fr Annasseril Jose GPR (Late)
2
Fr Kanuukkadan Varghese SNA
3
Fr Keeranchira George MST
4
Fr Koottumkal Joseph MST
5
Fr Kollapallil Anish
6
Fr Kurinjiparambil Benny CHY
7
Fr Maprakavil Joseph MST
8
Fr Mulamkothara Mathew MST
9
Fr Naduviledath Saji MST
10
Fr Nirappel Shaji UJN
11
Fr Njaralakattukunnel Reji SGR
12
Fr Pampackal Shaijo GPR
13
Fr Panthallooparampil Saji SNA
14
Fr Ponnattil Noby CHY
15
Fr Thekkemury Scaria MST
16
Fr Thengumkudiyil Xavier MST
17
Fr Ullattil John MST
18
Fr Vandakathil Joseph SNA
19
Fr Vechoopadinjarethil Thomas MST
20
Fr Vettukallel Abraham MST
21
Mr Biju Ambadan
22
Mr Biju Manjakkattil
23
Mr Chemmarappillil Jomon
24
Mr Gilu Pottananickal
25
Mr Joy Pallippadan
26
Mr Laison Mundackatharappel
27
Mr Manoj Mangalathukarott
28
Mr Seby Kachappilly
29
Mr Siby Kochuparampil
30
Mr Anish Kollappallil
31
Mr Sojan Manalil

Batch 11, 1996-97

1
Fr Alumchuvattil Simmy GPR
2
Fr Chamakkalayil Tom UJN
3
Fr Chettaniyil Roy JDP
4
Fr Chittuparampil Davis SNA
5
Fr Choorappadath Shinod JDP
6
Fr Eniyekattu Sebastian MST
7
Fr Kachapilly Shabu RKT
8
Fr Kandanparambil Martin MST
9
Fr Kanjirathumkal Rojer GPR
10
Fr Karikandathil Salas MST
11
Fr Karukayil Renish CHY
12
Fr Koothottil Biju MST
13
Fr Koran Joseph MST
14
Fr Kunnathu Daey MST
15
Fr Madappattu Eugine SNA
16
Fr Paikkattumattathil Pius CHY
17
Fr Paimpally Jimmy CHY
18
Fr Muthanattu Ivan MST
19
Fr Nelliyani Tomy KYN
20
Fr Pottananickal Shaiju MST
21
Mr Joy Kallarackal
22
Mr Varghese Maipan
23
Mr Manoj Mullepparambath
24
Mr Babu Nelluvely
25
Mr Nice Parappurath
26
Mr James Tharaparampil
27
Mr Jino Vattamattathil
28
Mr Jobish Ullampallil
29
Mr Shabu Thekkemuril

Batch 12, 1997-98

1
Fr. Akkaparampil James UJN
2
Fr. Anchanikal Jaison RKT
3
Fr. Anithanam Mathew MST
4
Fr. Arackal Joseph MST
5
Fr. Choorakunnel Sebastian MST
6
Fr. Kakkaruparambil Ajo SGR
7
Fr. Kalapurackal Cherian SNA
8
Fr Kochuparambil Joseph MST
9
Fr Kottackal Saji UJN
10
Fr. Kulapurathu Jaison MST
11
Fr Kulapurathu Jaison MST
12
Fr. Kunduparambil Paul KYN
13
Fr Mampilly Thomas MST
14
Fr Nalannadayil Sebastian MST
15
Fr. Nampiyamadam Binson CHY
16
Fr Nirappel Antony UJN
17
Fr. Parambakath Biju RKT
18
Fr. Pottananickal Francis KYN
19
Fr. Pulickaparambil Alex SGR
20
Fr. Sakalapuriyil Binoy UJN
21
Fr Sasseril Mathew MST
22
Fr Thachilettu Thomas UJN
23
Fr Thalayinakuzhy Luke CHY
24
Fr Thazhathuveettil Devasia MST
25
Fr Uthirakulathu Anish SNA
26
Fr Vithayathil Varghese MST
27
Br Monichan Valliparambil UJN (late)
28
Nellimalamattathil George KYN
29
Mr Anish Kallattu
30
Mr Santhosh Karuthedath
31
Mr Mathew Kizhakkel
32
Mr Sojan Kudakasseril
33
Mr Baiju Kunnel
34
Mr Jomon Mangalath
35
Mr Saji Mookilakkattu
36
Mr Sinu Olickal
37
Mr Alex Pulikkaparambil
38
Mr Martin Thachil , Mr Shibu Thurayil

Batch 13, 1998-99

1
Fr. Azhakath Kuriakose MST
2
Fr. Chakkalackal Sajan MST
3
Fr. Chakkungal Varghese MST
4
Fr. Cherucheruppil Thomas UJN
5
Fr. Cheruvil Mathew SNA
6
Fr. Kadankavil Thomas MST
7
Fr. Kanatt Justin MST
8
Fr. Muringassery Sebastian MST
9
Fr. Nadackalan Joby RKT
10
Fr. Pullikattil Joseph MST
11
Fr. Thannickapara John MST
12
Mr Noel Enthumkuzhiyil
13
Mr Shinto Kalaparambil
14
Mr Joby Kannamundayil
15
Mr Thomas Karamala
16
Mr Alen Malieckal
17
Mr Abhilash Muthanattu
18
Sijo Naduparambil SNA
19
Mr Joby Njaralakattukunnel
20
Mr Tenny Parekadan
21
Mr Roy Pathazhakallel
22
Mr Arun Vettath
 

Batch 14, 1999-2000

1
Fr Adappoor Kuriakose MST
2
Fr Chakukmkal Francis JDP
3
Fr Cheroil Varghese MST
4
Fr Chettiamchira Varghese CDA
5
Fr Kanjirathmootil Thomas SNA
6
Fr Kollamkunnel Abraham KYN
7
Fr Kottarathil Francis KYN
8
Fr Kozhipatt Thomas MST
9
Fr Kuttikattil Shiju CHY
10
Fr Kuzhippallil Abraham MST
11
Fr Madathiparambil Mathew CHY
12
Fr Maniparambil Mathew GPR
13
Fr Maruthumkuzhiyil Jobish UJN
14
Fr Millellumthadathil Peter SNA
15
Fr Muringayil Abraham MST
16
Fr Pullan Santo SGR
17
Fr Puthussery Joseph GPR
18
Fr Ummacherry Anil
19
Fr Vakkaparambil Joseph UJN
20
Fr Varickamackal Joseph SNA
21
Mr George Adichilamackal
22
Mr Ciljo Kuttikkatt
23
Mr Jomesh Puthanpurackal
24
Mr Prince Vanmelil

Batch 15, 2000-01

1
Fr. Areepalckal Joshy MST
2
Fr Ayyankanal Joseph MST
3
Fr Chalissery Joseph KYN
4
Fr Cherukara Jobit SNA
5
Fr Cheruvil Wilson GPR
6
Fr Kachiramattom George UJN
7
Fr Kanjirakuzhy Roys UJN
8
Fr Kannampuzha Antony SGR
9
Fr Karamullil Sebastian MST
10
Fr Kavalipadan savio GPR
11
Fr Kizhakkeparambil Joseph MST
12
Fr Kochuveettil James KYN
13
Fr Kottukapallil george MST
14
Fr Manguthel Mathew GPR
15
Fr Palackathadathil Kurian MST
16
Fr Paravarakath Joseph UJN
17
Fr Puthenpurayil Michael MST
18
Fr Tharakunnel Mathew SNA
19
Fr Thattil Antony MST
20
Fr Thengumpallil Paul KYN
21
Fr Vadassery Sony TLY
22
Fr Veluthonparambil Jacob UJN
23
Fr Vernakunnel James MST
24
Mr Shery Chakkalakal
25
Mr Bijoy Chittadiyil
26
Mr Ajoy Chonedan
27
Mr Manoj Kalloor
28
Mr Wilson Nedumthakidy
29
Mr Shiby Nedumthakidy
30
Mr Joju Puthenpurackal
31
Mr Abraham Thuruthikarayil

Batch 16, 2001-02

1
. Achandyil Sanil TLY
2
Fr. Chakkankal Joby KGM
3
Fr Chalissery Davis KLN
4
Fr Charuplackil Peter UJN
5
Fr Ikkaraparampil Lijo UJN
6
Fr Irumpukuthiyil Satheesh KGM
7
Fr Kandathinkara Shoney UJN
8
Fr Kannanaickal Benoy KYN
9
Fr Koonaparambath Varghese MST
10
Fr Koottumkal Binoy MST
11
Fr Kottayil Jinosh CHY
12
Fr Kulangara Siby KYN
13
Fr Kuppayil Johnson MST
14
Fr Makkiyil James SNA
15
Fr Parayil Shijo KYN
16
Fr Ponnambel Johny TLY
17
Fr Poyyaniyil Anoop KYN
18
Fr Puliampallil Joji SNA
19
Fr Pullan Antony SNA
20
Fr Pullokaran Joshy SGR
21
Fr Punnakuzhy Pradeep MST
22
Fr Puthoor Gerresh SGR
23
Fr Velliyamkandathil Martin KYN
24
Mr Jojo Kachiramattom
25
Mr Biju Puthukattil
26
Mr Baiju Chirackalveettil
27
Mr Saneesh Kallemplackal
28
Mr Dennis Kanayinkal
29
Mr Jinse Kizhakkinedath
30
Mr Siljo Kodiyan
31
Mr Sibu Vellanamattathil
32
Mr Thomas Mralayil
33
Mr Noby Pananthanamparambil
34
Mr Shinu Paraunthuveettil
35
Mr Tom Mukalel
36
Mr Sajan Pazhayampallil
37
Mr Joel Valiyakulathil, Mr Prince Varacheril

Batch 17, 2002-03

1
Fr. Alappattu Jino SNA
2
Fr. Edattukunnel Jinto KYN
3
Fr Chirayath Anish MST
4
Fr Eraly Jacob CDA
5
Fr Karickal Rojin TLY
6
Fr Karippai Jinson SGR
7
Fr Kattayath Shaiju KYN
8
Fr Keettikkal Liju KYN
9
Fr Madathiparambil Joshy KLN
10
Fr Maleparampil Jerry KYN
11
Fr Maruthummoottil Antony SNA
12
Fr Nadackal Biju CHY
13
Fr Panackavayalil Lijesh MST
14
Fr Thannickal Dileep JDP
15
Fr Thekkumthala Jomon KYN
16
Fr Vazhakattu Joshy MST
17
Fr Veliyath Baiju RKT
18
Mr Prince Akkattumundackal
19
Mr Jijo Alumkalkarottu
20
Mr Sony Arayathinal
21
Mr Jose Kallookunnel
22
Mr Satheesh Kizhakkarakkatt
23
Mr Baiju Maippan
24
Mr Sino Muthumackal
25
Mr Aneesh Vazakadu
Day Scholars
1
Sr Beatrice SSA
2
Sr Deepa Ravaniparambil SABS
3
Sr Francisca SSA
4
Sr Joyce Maria Poonkaveliyil SABS
5
Sr Maria Jose SMS
6
Sr Tinza Neendukunnel SABS
7
Sr Anice Chevittaniyil SH

Batch 18, 2003-04

1
Fr. Aythamattam Joby KYN
2
Fr Kalapurayil Siju UJN
3
Fr Kappiarumalayil Sheirt MST
4
Fr Kavunnukattil Lijo MST
5
Fr Kizhakkekureethadathil Shaiju MST
6
Fr Kozhippadan Lijo SGR
7
Fr Kurisingal Joemon KYN
8
Fr Kurissery Sijo SGR Fr
9
Fr Muttathupadam Jino KPY
10
Fr Pullattu Jose UJN
11
Fr Thettalickal Shijonmon MST
12
Fr Thettayil Vargese SGR
13
Fr Vadakedath Shinoy KPY
14
Fr Vadakkumparampil Sajan JDP
15
Mr Jomon Alackal
16
Mr Shijo Amanathukunnel
17
Mr Tomson Kadalikattil
18
Mr Jobish Kannampally
19
Mr Justine Karimkuttickal
20
Mr Lijo Kizhakkenath
21
Mr Pradeep Mannamkary
22
Mr Jomy Marotttikunnel
23
Mr Tijo Mekulathil
24
Mr Arun Moonnanapallil
25
Mr Jeromy Peedikayil
26
Mr Tobin Peranunkal
27
Mr Joshy Pullickal
28
Mr Jolly Thottumannil
29
Mr Bibin Uzhunnanikampakathumkal
30
Mr Jojo Vadakkumparambil
31
Mr Pius Valliapurakkattu
32
Mr Anoop Vettickamattathil

Batch 19, 2004-05

1
Bro. Anish Akkapallil MST
2
Bro. Jijo Alapatt-Mecherypady SGR
3
Bro. Joseph Azhakath UJN
4
Bro. Freejo Chiriyankandath SGR
5
Bro. Libu Choorapuzhayil
6
Bro. Binesh Ithitharachirav MST
7
Bro. Rijo Kadaparmbil MST
8
Bro. Justin Kaithottumkal MST
9
Bro. Bijoy Kalappattu BTY
10
Bro. Nimin Kallekulam MST
11
Bro. Santhosh Karottuvempenickal CHY
12
Bro. Sunil Kinattukaramuriyil JDP
13
Bro. Siju Kolthambrayil MST
14
Bro. Thomas Kunnathettu KYN
15
Bro. Jijo Mecheril UJN
16
Bro. Anoop Neendukunnel UJN
17
Bro. Shijo Panayalil CDA
18
Bro. Binu Pandiyal MST
19
Bro. Jaison Puthenpurackal MST
20
Bro. Baby Uthiniparampan SNA
21
Bro. Aneesh Vadakkeuthirakkallinkal RKT
22
Bro. Shibu Vasupurathukaran RKT
23
Bro. Lijo Velliyamkandathil KYN
24
Mr Jince Kainiyil
25
Mr Bibin Ananthakulam
26
Mr Aneesh Kalluvelil
27
Mr Kamal Karivelil
28
Mr Saneesh Madasseriparambil
29
Mr Chowdhary Mulamattathil
30
Mr Jitson Poyyathanickal
31
Mr Jiyomon Punnackal
32
Mr Mithun Thottuvelil
33
Mr Dijin Vallomkunnel
34
Mr Bibin Vettikkalayil
35
Mr Jyobish Kombanal
Day Scholars
1
Sr Arpita Vattamattathil SABS
2
Sr Deepti Pereppadan SABS
3
Sr Linet Poovatholil SABS
5
Sr Rose Chooraparambil SABS
6
Sr Rosmi Thundiyil SABS

Batch 20, 2005-06

1
Bro. Lijo Arackalputhenveedu MST
2
Bro. Cijo Chakkumgal UJN
3
Bro. Sijo Chungath SGR
4
Bro. Francis Komban KYN
5
Bro. Robin Manianchira
6
Bro. Jesto Menachery KYN
7
Bro. Sijo Mookenthottathil MST
8
Bro. Jimmy Mulanjananikkara GPR
9
Bro. Roshan Ovelil CHY
10
Bro. Joby Paravara JDP
11
Bro. Jis Patteril CHY
12
Bro. Soji Pezhathinkal KYN
13
Bro. Jijo Placheril UJN
14
Bro. Suman Pulickeel SNA
15
Bro. Liby Puthenveettil SGR
16
Bro. Josy Valiaveettil SGR
17
Bro. Stanto Vazheeparampil UJN
18
Bro. Bipin Chowattukunnel KYN
19
Bro. Vipin Konickal TLY
20
Bro. Rijo Koovakkunnel KYN
21
Bro. Jais Kurusummoottil TLY
22
Bro. Albin Vadakkemulanjanal CDA
23
Bro. Jimmy Vadakken JDP
24
Mr Shiju Pallattu
25
Mr Anto Kakkassery
26
Mr Jithin Kooranvattathara
27
Mr Rijo Moonnanal
28
Mr Jis Parecattil
29
Mr Noyal Pulparayil
30
Mr Sanil Anchanickal
Day Scholars
1
Sr Anoopa Perumattikunnel DST
2
Sr Arpitha Omakkara MSMI
3
Sr Lisieu Jose Kalarickal DST
5
Sr Noble Kavumprayil MSMI

Batch 21, 2006-09

1
Bro. Ciljo Kidangan SGR
2
Bro. Lijo Manikombel MST
3
Bro. Shibin Padappanmackal MST
4
Bro. Shinto Pendanath MST
5
Bro. Jubit Thelliyil MST
6
Bro. Vipin Vanmelil MST
7
Bro. Sinoj Thundathil SGR
8
Bro. Jince Valiplackal TLY
9
Bro. Vincent Varakil MST
10
Bro. Pradeep Macwan Benjamin RKT
11
Mr Linto Elanjimattam
12
Mr Ebin Elluparayil
13
Mr Ajohn Kanjirappallan
14
Mr Jobins Karithadathil
15
Mr Clement Manimalakarott
16
Mr George Padainchakalayil
17
Mr Sinil Pothen
18
Mr Anto Thottumkal
19
Mr Jilson Vadakkemuriyil
20
Mr Bipin Valepurayidathil
21
Mr Delson Kachappilly
22
Mr Romy Kachappilly
23
Mr Ajeesh Kanjirathamkunnel
24
Mr Tibin Kunnackattu
25
Mr Fasil Parappuram
Day Scholars
1
Sr Christi Xaxa SABS
2
Sr Josna John SMC
3
Sr Maria Varukunnel SABS
5
Sr Nivya Mathew karakanilayaniyil DST
6
Sr Rinsa Therese SMC
7
Sr Smitha Kunnamkulathu DST
8
Sr Tesmy Thundyil SABS

Batch 22, 2007-10

1
Bro. Joel Anjilithoppil MST
2
Bro. Boby Arimattathil MST
3
Bro. Sogin Chirayil MST
4
Bro. Sinto Enanickal KYN
5
Bro. Joby Kappiparambil MST
6
Bro. Shinkil Koyipurath UJN
7
Bro. Bibin Madathiparmbil MST
8
Bro. Bennet Naduvilekizhakel MST
9
Bro. Manu Plackithottiyil MST
10
Bro. Johnson Pullatt MST
11
Bro. Jintu Puthoor UJN
12
Bro. Bijo Vadakethalackal MST
13
Bro. Anu Munjanattu CDA
14
Bro. Vincent Padanilam CHY
15
Bro. Sinto Pulikkottil KYN
16
Bro. Kiran Eluvathingal KYN
17
Bro. Roshy Kadakkarappally SNA
18
Bro. Cijo Kondadumpadavil GPR
19
Bro. Justin Vallooran SNA
20
Bro. Sijo Pullan SNA
21
Bro. Bibin Mundackal
22
Mr Lalit Macwan
23
Mr Renjith Menayathil
24
Mr Jithin Thandael
25
Mr Ani Velliyamthadathil
26
Mr Prince Vettickal
Day Scholars
1
Sr Amala Xalxo SABS
2
Sr JesslinePereppadan SABS
3
Sr Jissy Choorakatt DST

Batch 23, 2008-11

1
Bro. Rony Alanchey MST
2
Bro. Sebin Chenakuzhiyil JDP
3
Bro. Ajeesh Chirayarikil RKT
4
Bro. Johnson Karimbil GPR
5
Bro. Jomon Kulangara UJN
6
Bro. Cyril Kureekattu MST
7
Bro. Since Kuzhikandathil UJN
8
Bro. Jebin Manivelil IND
9
Bro. Manu Maprayil MST
10
Bro. Dharam Singh IND
11
Bro. Jesbin Mullenmandil SNA
12
Bro. Riju Myladyil MST
13
Bro. Melbin Pallikizhakkethil CHY
14
Bro. Arun Pariyathumalil SNA
15
Bro. Shejin Puthenpurayil MST
16
Bro. Markus Mahesh IND
17
Bro. Bipin Thekkekara CDA
18
Mr Jomon Kanjamala UJN
19
Mr Jibin Karikkattil MST
20
Mr Jomichan Kelamcherry
21
Mr Varun Mullenkuzhiyil
22
Mr Jineesh Mandapathil
23
Mr Jyothish Kochuveettil
24
Mr Maxin Mukkaladiyil
25
Mr Santhosh Nallorkalayiparambil
Day Scholars
1
Sr Alphonsa Neendukunnel SABS
2
Sr Divya Ravaniparambil SABS
 
 

Batch 24, 2009-12

1
Bro. Shijo Aikkarakunnel TKLY  
2
Bro. Royas Kalaparambil KYN
3
Bro. Jaim Karamthanam MST
4
Bro. Lithosh Karingada MST
5
Bro. Rijo Kottangakulam UJN
6
Bro. Cyril Kureekattu MST
7
Bro. Clint Manjappallil MST
8
Bro. Jibin Nambelil RKT
9
Bro. Lijo Neyyoorvadakkemury MST
10
Bro. Gijo Paramthodu MST
11
Bro. Jobin Paravanparambil CHY
12
Bro. Joison Puthukkattu MST
13
Bro. Libin Thattungal MST
14
Bro. Titto Thazhathettu MST
15
Bro. Bibin Vadayaparmbil MST
16
Bro. Tibin Vaimpallil UJN
17
Bro. Jomson Vattitharayil CHY
18
Bro. Joby Vayalilmuringayil KYN
19
Bro. Thomas Vellanickal CHY
20
Bro. Tony Valliadath CDA
21
Bro. Vinu Joseph TKLY
22
Mr Robish Chakklackal
23
Mr Shintomon Chavarapuzha
24
Mr Niranjan Kattara
25
Mr Mathewkutty Vallanamattathil
Day Scholars
1
Sr Anjana Xalxo SABS
2
Sr Jis Maria SABS
3
Sr Sophia DST

 

Back to Top